Entry List
Rally-X 2020
39
entries
Group A 4WD
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Group A | Sanford, FL | |||
13 | Group A | Lake Wales, FL | All Florida Rally, Triple Caution Fab, Hooptie Nation Racing | ||
25 | Group A | Lake Mary, FL | K3 Racing | ||
131 | Group A | Fort Lauderdale, FL | People First Media - Moving Picture Rental | ||
255 | Group A | jacksonville beach, FL |
Group B 4WD
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Group B | jacksonville beach, FL | |||
- | JM
Justin Matthews | Group B | |||
0 | AN
Alfred Nater | Group B | Colorado Springs, Co | ||
1 | GB
Grant Beaty | Group B | Gainesville, FL | ||
10 | CD
Corey Detruit | Group B | Palm City, FL | ||
15 | JM
Jeff Matthews | Group B | Dunedin, FL | ||
27 | Group B | Lake Placid, FL | eleven70 Motorsports | ||
44 | Group B | Orlando, FL | TSTauto.com | ||
55 | Group B | Palm Beach, Fl | C-Sort | ||
88 | LO
Laurent Olivier | Group B | Auburn, wa | ||
125 | Group B | Ormond Beach, FL | |||
221 | Group B | Port Richey, FL | Area 51 motorsports, diamond shine motorsports | ||
957 | AB
Aric Braun | Group B | Kingsland, GA |
Group C FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SN
Srikanth Nayini | Group C | SANFORD, FL | ||
16 | Group C | Bartow, FL | K1NG Motorsports | ||
65 | Group C | Castle Pines, CO | Tunewerks | ||
101 | ML
Mike Liuzzo | Group C | Gainesville, FL |
Group D RWD
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | WW
William Watson | Group D | Ocoee, FL | ||
25 | Group D | Havana, FL | |||
65 | Group D | Sanford, FL | |||
87 | Group D | Fort myers, FL | Sew Good Embroidery | ||
337 | Group D | Deltona, FL | Orange City Transmission | ||
887 | TM
Timothy Moss | Group D | Fort myers, FL | Sew Good Embroidery |
Group E Side-by-Side
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Group E | Port Richey, FL | |||
- | JM
Jeff Matthews | Group E | Dunedin, FL | ||
1 | Group E | Jacksonville, FL | The Clinic | ||
004 | JM
Justin Matthews | Group E | |||
8 | Group E | Laporte, IN | |||
11 | JB
Jacqueline Boyter | Group E | Jacksonville, FL | ||
19 | JT
James Taylor | Group E | Ocala, FL | ||
76 | NW
Nathan Whitmer | Group E | Anthony, FL | Bikeman Performance | |
87 | RT
Russell Tedeschi | Group E | Gainesville , FL | ||
317 | Group E | Bradenton, FL | Basura Blanco Racing | ||
547 | Group E | Oviedo, FL | Gold Medal Nutrition |
2wd – Prepared
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
2wd – Modified
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
4wd – Prepared
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
4wd – Modified
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
SxS - Stock
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
SxS - Modified
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.