Entry List
Novice Group
6
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | DC
Dale Claytor | Checked In | Ocala, FL | |||
001 | SD
Seth Dell | Checked In | Winter Springs, FL | |||
11 | SF
Sean Fondrk | Checked In | Palm Harbor, FL | |||
0 | Checked In | Palm Coast, FL | ||||
410 | RR
Robert Reinen | Checked In | Lake Mary, FL | |||
12 | JS
John Segrue | Checked In | Dunedin, FL |
Intermediate Group
17
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | CB
Carlos Barrios | Checked In | TT1 | Green Coves Springs, FL | ||
221 | Checked In | TT1 | Port Richey, FL | Area 51 autosports | ||
- | GB
Gregory Bohn | Checked In | Plantsville, CT | DRP | ||
011 | Checked In | TTU | Vidalia, GA | |||
88 | BC
Berk Cerci | Checked In | TT4 | Gainesville, FL | ||
29 | PC
Pablo Conde | Checked In | TT6 | Miami, FL | ||
021 | Checked In | TT6 | Brandon, FL | Refine Movement | ||
87 | Checked In | TT3 | Green Cove Springs , Fl | |||
7 | ZD
Zachary Duys | Checked In | TT1 | Merritt Island, FL | ||
54 | Checked In | TT4 | Trinity, FL | FMI Racing | ||
3 | Checked In | TT4 | altamont, ny | |||
18 | Checked In | TT6 | Orange Park, FL | |||
14 | Checked In | TT1 | GROVELAND, FL | |||
36 | BO
Ben Ollie | Checked In | TT6 | Jacksonville, FL | ||
0 | RW
Robbie Williams | Checked In | TT6 | Apopka , FL | ||
222 | DW
Dakota Wortham | Checked In | TT1 | Holiday, FL | ||
78 | AZ
Andrew Zhang | Checked In | TT5 | Gainesville, FL |
Class totals: TT1: 5TT3: 1TT4: 3TT5: 1TT6: 5TTU: 1
Advanced Group
18
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Checked In | TT2 | Ocala, FL | |||
1 | GB
Grant Beaty | Checked In | TT3 | Gainesville, FL | ||
55 | IG
Igor Gavric | Checked In | TT1 | Florida Alternative Medicine | ||
55 | Checked In | TT2 | Melrose, FL | WIFE | ||
15 | JI
James Innes | Checked In | TT4 | Sanford, FL | IPGparts.com | |
1 | Checked In | TT2 | Seminole, FL | |||
1 | Checked In | TT5 | Ocala, FL | |||
15 | JM
Jeff Matthews | Checked In | TT1 | Dunedin, FL | rr racing , area 51 | |
099 | Checked In | TT5 | Jacksonville, FL | |||
109 | Checked In | TT4 | Lutz, FL | Gearhead Homes | ||
32 | KS
Kirill Semenov | Checked In | TT5 | Jacksonville, FL | ||
7 | MS
Michael Strack | Checked In | TT1 | Jacksonville Beach, FL | ||
317 | Checked In | TT4 | Bradenton, FL | Basura Blanco Racing | ||
352 | CT
Charles Tonnelier | Checked In | TT4 | Gainesville, FL | ||
19 | Checked In | TT5 | Saint Marys, GA | |||
27 | Checked In | TT4 | Keystone Heights, FL | Wishful Thinking | ||
98 | MW
Michael Whitehead | Checked In | TT4 | DUNEDIN, FL | ||
066 | Checked In | TT4 | LUTZ, FL |
Class totals: TT1: 3TT2: 3TT3: 1TT4: 7TT5: 4